Request A Quote

Download Our Quote Form

Download a quote/order form or let us know which products you’re interested in below

Your Name (required)

Your Email (required)

Contact Number (required)

Question or List Of Products You're Interested In (Or Use the full product list below)

ITEM DESCRIPTION PART # QUANTITY
1 BOLT  M12 X 90 ZP M12X90
2 FLAT WASHER M12 ZP HARDENED M12WF
3 SEAL CAP - ZP HOUSING & DUST SEAL GHSEAL
4 SHORT BUSH - SINTERED GHSB
5 LONG BUSH - SINTERED GHLB
6 NUT M12 CONE LOCK M12CONE
7 SPRING 5.6 X 42 X 120 SP120
9 CLEVIS PIN GH005
10 SPLIT PIN (BAG OF 50) GHSPIN
11 KNIFE HOLDER GH006
12 BOLT 1/2" UNC X 3 1/2" GRADE 8 12X3.12NC8B
13 NUT 1/2" UNC NYLOC 12NCNN
14 PRESS WHEEL DUST SEAL 37 X 7 X 24 GHPWSEAL
15 PRESS WHEEL BEARING (JAPANESE) PWBJ
16 NUT 1/2" UNC PLAIN NUT 12NC8NBU
17 BOLT M12 X 150 M12X150
18 WASHER 1/2" SPRING ZP 12SQSW
19 ROLL PIN GH010
20 PLASTIC SEED BOOT -  32 ID GH32
20A PLASTIC SEED BOOT - 42 ID GH42
21 WEAR SHOE HOLDER GH012
23 WEAR SHOE 30MM WIDE GH030
24 WEAR SHOE 30MM WIDE HD TUNGSTEN GH030HD
27 BOOT (CAST) - LIQUID / GRANULAR GH011
28 RUBBER SLEEVE JOINER
29 HOSE CLAMP WORM DRIVE STAINLESS GH44 / GH51  
B29 KNIFE - 9" GH009
B30 KNIFE - 8" GH007
B31 KNIFE - 7" GH0014
B32 KNIFE - 6" GH016
37 OPEN ENDED GEAR SPANNER GHK3093
38 BOLT 1/2 X 1 3/4" UNC 12X3.12NC8B
42 PIN SPRING HOLDER P-SHOLDER
43 STOPPER GHSTOPPER
44 RETAINING SPRING RSPRING
45 SPRING SSPRING
46 70MM MUD SCRAPER (NEW STYLE) 70SCRAPPER
47 SIDE ARM UPPER (LONG) ARMUP
47A SIDE ARM UPPER (SHORT) ARMUPA
48 SIDE ARM LOWER (LONG) ARMLOW
48A SIDE ARM LOWER (SHORT) ARMLOWA
49 PRESS WHEEL ARM (NEW STYLE) PWARM
51 TRASH GUARD GHTRASH
60 BUSH HOUSING BHOUSING
61 BUSH HOUSING NUT BHN
66 FULL BOAR HOLDER (NOT DBS) FB66
67 FULL BOAR KNIFE (NOT DBS) FB67
68 MUDSCRAPPER HOLDER (OLD STYLE) MSH1
69 GRANULAR FERT TUBE SFT
70 FERT TUBE BRACKET FTB
72 WEAR SHOE HOLDER CHAIN WSHC
73 PRESS WHEEL SPACER PWS
77 SPLITTER BOOT SB80
78 HEIGHT SLEEVE HS80
79 SEED FUNNEL F80
80 REAR CAST ARM RCA
81 STAINLESS SEED TUBE SST
84 PRESS WHEEL BEARING COVER PWBC1
85 LIQUID FERTILISER TUBE LFT1
86 DEEP RIPPER BLADE DRB1
87 PRESS WHEEL NUT BOLT M16 X ZP PWBOLT
88 LOCK NUT M16 X ZP PWLN
89 MUDSCRAPER HOLDER (NEW STYLE) MSH3